Betriebe

Filterkriterien:
Filtern Anschrift und Umkreis
Filtern nach Leistungspunkten
 UND   ODER
 UND   ODER

AK Dachtechnik GmbH Inh. DDM Andreas Kuhn
07551 Gera Kaimberger Str. 15

Homepage: www.fleischmann-bedachungen.de

Ansperger GmbH
98547 Viernau Mühlstr. 32

Homepage: dachdecker-ansperger.de

Bodtländer Nik
99310 Arnstadt Kauffbergstr. 12
Brömel Bedachung GmbH
98716 Geschwenda Rasenweg 13 b
Czichos Heiko
99628 Buttstädt Safrangarten 6 a
Dachbau Karpe GmbH
99441 Kromsdorf Weinbergweg 2

Homepage: www.karpe-dach.de

Dach-Bau-Montagen Heberl
99100 Dachwig Herbslebener Str. 4

Homepage: www.dach-bau-heberl.de

Dachbau Riese
99976 Lengenfeld unterm Stein Bahnhofstr. 54

Homepage: www.dachbau-riese.de

Dachdeckerbetrieb K. Richter e.K. Inh. Heiko Naumann
07381 Pößneck Im Lutschgen 12
Dachdeckerbetrieb Danny Bendix
37359 Küllstedt Neue Straße 3
Dachdeckerbetrieb Klaus Kuch
98553 Schleusingen Bertholdstr. 19
Dachdeckerbetrieb Reiner Wolf GmbH
36404 Vacha Bahnhofstr. 23
Dachdecker Dietmar Möller GmbH
98547 Kühndorf Schulstr. 14

Homepage: www.dachdecker-moeller.de

Dachdeckerei Bellstedt
99974 Mühlhausen Eichenweg 27

Homepage: www.dachdeckerei-bellstedt.de

Dachdeckerei Wacker
99994 Schlotheim Mehrstedter Dorfstr. 38a

Homepage: www.dachdeckereiwacker.de

Dachdeckerei Wohlfarth GmbH
07368 Remptendorf Thierbach 50

Homepage: www.dach-theo.de

Dachdeckerfachbetrieb Harald Hill
07318 Saalfeld Alte Gehegstr. 20
Dachdeckerfachbetrieb Josef Gierga Inh: Dirk Gierga
07318 Saalfeld Beulwitzer Straße 13

Homepage: www.dachdecker-saalfeld.de

Dachdecker & Flachdachbau Thomas Hoffmann
07407 Rudolstadt Gartenstr. 1
Dachdecker GmbH Erfurt
99092 Erfurt Mühlhäuser Str. 2

Homepage: www.dachdecker-erfurt.de

Dachdecker GmbH "Hammer und Brücke"
07973 Greiz Äußere Zeulenrodaer Str. 15

Homepage: www.dachdecker-gmbh-greiz.de

Dachdecker GmbH Roland Köhler
99087 Erfurt Heinrich-Credner-Str. 14

Homepage: www.dachdecker-koehler-erfurt.de

Dachdeckermeister Heiko Dix
07987 Mohlsdorf Erich-Weinert-Str. 1c
Dachdeckermeister Harald Luckner
07980 Berga/Elster Untergeißendorf Nr. 25
Dachdeckermeister Gunter Hönsch
07987 Gottesgrün Ortsstraße 52
Dachdeckermeister Werner Lippold
07989 Teichwolframsdorf Kleinreinsdorf 40

Homepage: www.dachdecker-lippold.de

Dachdeckermeister Jürgen Winzer
99947 Bad Langensalza Straße der Einheit 29

Homepage: www.dachdecker-winzer.de

Dachdeckermeister Erhard Hoffmann
07950 Triebes Hauptstr. 48

Homepage: www.hoffmann-triebes.de

Dachdeckermeister Wieland Wächter
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes Stelzendorf 12

Homepage: www.dachdeckerbetrieb-waechter.de

Dachdeckermeister Michael Rudolph
07937 Zeulenroda Zur Stadtwaage 4

Homepage: www.dachdeckermeister-michael-rudolph.de

Dachdeckermeister Frank Bamberg
07426 Königsee Garsitz 10c
Dachdeckermeister Gert Hendel
04600 Altenburg A.-Bebel-Str. 11 a

Homepage: www.DDM-Hendel.de

Dachdeckermeister Frank Metzner
07545 Gera Schmelzhüttenstraße 11
Dachdeckermeister Bodo Kühn
04618 Langenleuba-Niederhain Fabrikstraße 3
Dachdeckermeister Peter Glaser
99438 Bad Berka Hetschburger Str. 13

Homepage: www.dachdecker-peter-glaser.de

Dachdeckermeister Matthias Nörthen
37318 Uder Bachrasen 33a
Dachdeckermeister Ralf Burkhardt
07927 Hirschberg Pestalozzistr. 13
Dachdeckermeister Matthias Seebauer
07570 Steinsdorf b. Gera Loitsch 18
Dachdeckermeister Matthias Koch
99817 Eisenach Wernickstr. 6
Dachdeckermeister Christian Weiß
37318 Gerbershausen Rasenstr. 63
Dachdeckermeister Andreas Dengler
07989 Teichwolframsdorf Kleinreinsdorf 69
Dachdeckermeister Dirk Hermann
08538 Weischlitz / OT Tobertitz Am Goldbach 22

Homepage: www.dachdeckerei-hermann.de

Dachdeckermeister Manfred Schmidt
99894 Friedrichroda Otto-Jäger-Str. 11
Dachdeckermeister Uwe Wölke
99510 Wiegendorf Hinter den Safrangärten 2a
Dachdeckermeister Thomas Kielmann
99439 Buttelstedt Weimarische Str. 24
Dachdeckermeister Hans-Ulrich John
99425 Weimar Berkaer Str. 15

Homepage: www.dachdeckungen-john.de

Dachdeckermeister Roald Reetz
37339 Worbis Iberg 4
Dachdeckermeister Siegfried Erfurth
37318 Hohengandern Kratzenburg 13
Dachdeckermeister Rolf Strathausen
37308 Heiligenstadt/Heilbad Stubenstr. 28

Homepage: www.strathausen.de

Dachdeckermeister Dieter Heyn
99880 Waltershausen Daniel-Kestner-Str. 1

Homepage: www.heyn-bedachungen.de

Dachdeckermeister Uwe Bornemann
99768 Ilfeld Schröderstr. 22
Dachdeckermeister Torsten Schütze
99734 Nordhausen Hohenstaufenstr. 24
Dachdeckermeister Mario Stiller
99189 Walschleben Am Plan 7

Homepage: www.ddm-stiller.de

Dachdeckermeister Heiko Grüner
07937 Zeulenroda Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 40
Dachdeckermeister Frank Rost
99092 Erfurt-Marbach Rochlitzer Str. 30

Homepage: www.rost-bedachungen.de

Dachdeckermeister Soeren Zeh
07907 Möschlitz Ziegenrücker Str. 24

Homepage: www.dachdecker-zeh.de

Dachdeckermeister Steffen Lochner
07957 Langenwetzendorf Wittchendorf 11

Homepage: www.lochner-dach.de

Dachdeckermeister René Müller
07545 Gera Pfortener Straße 16
Dachdeckermeister Andreas Kirsch
07613 Königshofen Eisenberger Straße 18

Homepage: www.dach-kirsch.de

Dachdeckermeister Sven Thumstädter
07985 Elsterberg E.-Thälmann-Str.11
Dachdeckermeister Günter Klement
04617 Rödigen Oberlödla Nr. 252

Homepage: www.dachdeckerei-klement.de

Dachdeckermeister Tankred Schellhorn
99198 Mönchenholzhausen Str. des Friedens 1

Homepage: www.dachdecker-schellhorn.de

Dachdeckermeister Andreas Wirges
07957 Langenwetzendorf Naitschau 56

Homepage: www.wirgesdach.de

Dachdeckermeister Bernhard Walther
99867 Gotha Buttermarkt 2

Homepage: www.gutachter-dach-wand.de

Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Jörg Sachs
07922 Tanna Mielesdorf 44
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Andreas Rohr
98544 Zella-Mehlis Hochwaldstr. 13
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Grund GmbH
07318 Saalfeld-Köditz Kapellenstraße 56

Homepage: www.dachdecker-grund.de

Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Mario Theilicke
98646 Gleicherwiesen Trinkhügel 27
Dachdeckermeister Burkhardt Kilian Inhaber: Karsten Kilian
99887 Gräfenhain Bergstr. 4

Homepage: www.dachdecker-kilian.de

Dachdeckermeister Frank Steinmüller
07957 Langenwetzendorf Mühlenstr. 40a
Dachdeckermeister Heiko Hartmann GmbH & Co. KG Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37345 Bischofferode Alte Schulstr. 12

Homepage: www.guten-dach.de

Dachdeckermeister Karl-Heinz Graul
99444 Blankenhain Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 2

Homepage: www.dachdecker-graul.de

Dachdeckermeister Marco Gneupel
07973 Greiz Äußere Zeulenrodaer Str. 36a
Dachdeckermeister Michael Hofmann
07980 Berga/Elster Bahnhofstraße 24

Homepage: www.hofmann-bedachung.de

Dachdeckermeister Mike Schatz
99330 Crawinkel Erfurter Str. 29
Dachdeckermeister Rocco Weiß
98711 Schmiedefeld Waldstr. 13
Dachdeckermeister Sebastian Tschinkel
98693 Ilmenau - OT Manebach Schmücker Str. 79

Homepage: www.dachdecker-manebach.de

Dachdeckermeister Stephan Otto
37327 Leinefelde Beurenweg 16 c
Dachdecker Thüringer Wald Neuhaus GmbH
98724 Neuhaus a. Rwg. Bahnhofstr. 14

Homepage: www.dachdecker-neuhaus.de

Dach - Deidersen GmbH Dachdecker- & Klempnermeister Torsten Deidersen
99976 Anrode OT Dörna Brückentor 15

Homepage: www.dach-deidersen.de

Dächer von Christoph Gruß GmbH
07768 Gumperda Am Sande 1

Homepage: www.daecher-von-gruss.de

Dach Schneider Weimar GmbH
99441 Umpferstedt Im Gewerbepark 32

Homepage: www.dachschneider.de

DAFA Dachdecker GmbH
07907 Schleiz Schießhausweg 1
David Vockeroth
07349 Lehesten Breite Straße 50
DDM Ronald Koch
99510 Saaleplatte Hauptstr. 64
DHR Gleichberge GmbH
98631 Römhild Feldstrasse 3

Homepage: www.dhr.de

Dinger Bedachung GmbH
07580 Linda Gauersche Str. 6
Dölle-Bedachungen GmbH
37308 Bernterode Hauptstr. 82

Homepage: www.doelle-bedachungen.de

Eberhardt Peter
99100 Alach Brauhausgasse 15
EBS Dachdecker GmbH
98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg Im Ehrlich 4
EBZ Dachtechnik GmbH
99817 Eisenach / OT Madelungen Am Hohnert 2

Homepage: www.ebz-dachtechnik.de

Eckert GbR Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb
07330 Probstzella Kleinneundorf Nr. 11

Homepage: www.dachdecker-eckert.de

Engelhardt Dach + Wand GmbH Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37308 Heiligenstadt / OT Kalteneber Am Bahndamm 2
Europa-Dach Ltd.
98544 Zella-Mehlis Magnus-Poser-Str. 70

Homepage: www.europa-dach.de

Ewald Fischbach GmbH
07330 Probstzella Ludwigsstädter Str. 1
Felix Fiedler Dachdeckerfachbetrieb Inh.: Dachdeckermeister Renè Rusch
99752 Bleicherode Hagenstr. 17
Firma Holzapfel, Inh.: Stefan Montag
37339 Leinefelde - Worbis Alte Chaussee 19

Homepage: www.dachdecker-montag.de

Firma Ralf Wackwitz DACH KOMPLETT
07586 Bad Köstritz Dorfstr. 6
Firma Steffen Stosiek
99755 Hohenstein Hintergasse 58
Frank Tautenhain GmbH
98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg/OT Herges Schutzwiesen 4

Homepage: www.dachdecker-tautenhain.de

F & S Dachprofi Wandersleben GmbH
99869 Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben Das Steinfeld 15

Homepage: www.dachprofi.de

Gebr. Herzog Bedachungen GmbH
99439 Vippachedelhausen Mühlgasse 81
Gebrüder Wagner Bedachung GbR
07570 Weida Paul-Fuchs-Str. 3

Homepage: www.wagner-bedachung-weida.de

Gerlach GmbH Bedachung Horst
07616 Bürgel Am Steingraben 57
Glückauf Dachdecker GmbH Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
96515 Sonneberg Flurstraße 4 a
Greifzu Marco
98617 Neubrunn Wölfershäuser Str. 12
Hanf Steffen
98673 Schwarzbach Gewerbegebiet - Am Merbelsroder Weg
Hartmann Martin
98646 Hildburghausen Seminarstr. 3a
Hecker Bedachungen
06578 Bilzingsleben Zum Pförtchen 17

Homepage: www.hecker-bedachungen.de

Heckert Bedachung Inh.: DDM Ingo Balster
07546 Gera Ronneburger Str. 28
Heddergott Bernhard
99976 Anrode / OT Bickenriede Am Wasser 04
Heldke Blitzschutzbau
07407 Rudolstadt Keilhauer Str. 2
Heller Matthias
98529 Suhl Erhard-Schübel-Str. 24

Homepage: www.dachdeckermeister-heller.de

Herrmann GmbH Rudolf
99423 Weimar Richard-Strauß-Str. 2

Homepage: Herrmann-bedachungs-gmbh.de

Heunemann GmbH & Co.KG
99880 Waltershausen OT Schwarzhausen Inselsbergstr. 24
Höhn Wilfried
98724 Lauscha Ahornstr. 21/24

Homepage: www.dach-hoehn-lauscha.de

Holzapfel Bedachungen GmbH
37308 Heiligenstadt/Heilbad Oststraße 4
Holzbau & Bedachungen Uwe Klingebiel GmbH
37308 Hohes Kreuz Streitholz 5

Homepage: www.holzbau-klingebiel.de

Horst Wagner Dachdecker GmbH
07616 Bürgel Badergasse 14
Huhn GmbH Wolfgang
98724 Neuhaus a. Rwg. Am Bornhügel 22
Ifland Dach GmbH
06571 Roßleben Wiehesche Str. 1

Homepage: www.ifland-dach.de

Jacob GbR S. u. K.
98590 Schwallungen Hilderser Straße 15
Jansen Bedachungen GmbH
99087 Erfurt Bergrat-Voigt-Str. 2

Homepage: www.jansen-bedachungen.de

Jochen Kürbs
99510 Apolda / OT Sulzbach Bockswiesen 183
Johannes Schaller Dachdeckerbetrieb Inh.: DDM Dietmar Landmann
07580 Braunichswalde Rückersdorfer Str. 10

Homepage: www.dachdeckerei-schaller.de

Kalbhenn & Müller GmbH
37359 Küllstedt Am Rieth 18

Homepage: www.kalbhenn-mueller-dach.de

Klaus Fickenscher
98701 Großbreitenbach Neuhäuser Str. 28

Homepage: www.Dach-Klaus.de

Knapp Dachdecker GmbH
36433 Bad Salzungen Bahnhofstr. 47 - 49
Koch Bedachungen
99636 Rastenberg Lossaer Str. 3

Homepage: www.koch-bedachungen.de

König und Bradsch Bedachungs GmbH
36448 Bad Liebenstein Steinbacher Str. 1
Krieg Dachbau GmbH
99817 Eisenach Auestraße 20

Homepage: www.dachbau-krieg.de

Lange, Burkhard
37345 Großbodungen Am Ölgraben 25
LK Dachbau GmbH
99947 Bad Langensalza Tonnaer Str. 27
Lobensteiner Dachdecker e.G.
07356 Bad Lobenstein Neustadt 5

Homepage: www.dach-lobenstein.de

Machalet GmbH Volker
99092 Erfurt Schwarzburger Str. 14
Maik Witzel Bedachungen
07546 Gera Fleischergasse 4
Manfred Oeser Söhne GmbH Dachdeckerfachbetrieb
98596 Brotterode-Trusetal Lessingstraße 3

Homepage: www.dachdecker-oeser.de

Matthias Böde Dachdeckermeister GmbH
07646 Tröbnitz Lehmbergtal 2

Homepage: www.dachdecker-boede.de

Meisterbetrieb des Dachdeckerhandwerks Diener Inh.: Dachdeckermeister Andreas Gressler
99330 Gräfenroda Bahnhofstr. 82
Michael Mau GmbH
07751 Jena/OT Kunitz An der Mühle 48

Homepage: www.mau-dachdecker.de

Minner Jörg
98708 Gehren Industriering 11
Nader Jörg
36433 Bad Salzungen Zum Thoracker 8a
Nebel-Bedachungen Inh.: Dachdeckermeister Moris Nebel
37339 Hundeshagen Str. der Einheit 22

Homepage: www.nebel-bedachung.de

Neumann Meisterdächer und Hausservice GmbH
99510 Großromstedt Dorfstraße 8b
Nico Röser Bedachungen
98701 Großbreitenbach Bahnhofstr. 14
Nolte GbR
37308 Heiligenstadt Holzweg 50
Oeser + Orlet GmbH
07751 Jena Im Steinfeld 9

Homepage: www.oeser-orlet.de

Pause Lutz-Kay
98704 Langewiesen In den Folgen 13 - 15
Pensold Bedachungen GmbH
07381 Oppurg Gewerbegebiet

Homepage: www.dachdecker-pensold.de

Peter Fey Dach Alpin
99817 Eisenach Langensalzaer Str. 24

Homepage: www.Dach-Alpin.de

Peter Nabielek
99765 Windehausen Gartenstr. 118
Peter Nowack Bedachung
07989 Teichwolframsdorf Ronneburger Straße 22
Rheinländer & Freund GbR Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37351 Kreuzebra Große Wiese 11
Robin Sauerland
07356 Neundorf Bayrische Str. 68
Schade GmbH GF Matthias Schade Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37308 Schimberg / OT Martinfeld Wachstedter Str. 5

Homepage: www.dach-schade.de

SCHEI-DIG Dach GmbH Geschäftsführer: DDM Jan Freitag
07318 Saalfeld Am Blankenburger Tor 10

Homepage: www.dachdecker-scheidig.de

Schenk Bedachungen Dachdeckermeister Günther Schenk
98693 Ilmenau Homburger Platz 3 A

Homepage: www.schenk-bedachungen.de

Schmidtchen & Brumme GmbH & Co.KG
04613 Lucka Meuselwitzer Str. 15

Homepage: www.schmidtchen-brumme.de

Schneider & Siebert GmbH
37359 Wachstedt Hauptstr. 46

Homepage: www.ddmschneider.de

Schnellbach GmbH
07407 Remda-Teichel Remdaer Str. 27

Homepage: www.schnellbach-dach.de

Scholz Bedachung GmbH
99713 Ebeleben Wilhelm-Klemm-Str. 21

Homepage: www.dach-scholz.de

Simon GmbH Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb
99894 Friedrichroda / OT Ernstroda Auf dem Haderland 1

Homepage: www.simon-dachdecker.de

Söllner Thomas
07330 Probstzella Kleinneundorfer Str. 9

Homepage: www.Dachdecker-Soellner.de

Sommer Enrico
98701 Neustadt a. Rstg. Neue Str. 9
Stefan Jakubowski
07318 Saalfeld Langenschader Str. 71

Homepage: www.jakusa-dach.de

Stitz Friedhelm Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37308 Heuthen Binge 77
Stöckigt Dachtechnik GmbH
99867 Gotha Südstraße 15

Homepage: www.stoeckigt-dachtechnik.de

Strickrodt und Söhne GmbH
99713 Rockstedt Hauptstr. 18

Homepage: www.thuecom.de/strickrodt-soehne

Teubner Dachbau GmbH
99427 Weimar Rödchenweg 7a

Homepage: www.teubner-weimar.de

Thomas Rust - Bedachungen GmbH
98617 Meiningen Am Frauenbrunnen 31

Homepage: www.rust-bedachungen.de

Vogt Gerhard
99976 Hüpstedt Breite Strasse 3
Voigt Kuno
98693 Unterpörlitz Schlüfter 5
Wedekind Bedachungs GmbH Direktmitglied im Landesinnungsverband
37351 Dingelstädt Dosborn 25
Zimmerei und Dachdeckerei Volker Hanemann
99768 Ilfeld Schröderstr. 14
Zimmermann Norbert
98529 Suhl Meininger Str. 96
ZORN GmbH
99817 Eisenach Rennsteigstr. 17

Homepage: www.zorn-dach.de